Το τελικό πρόγραμμα της ΕΚΑΣΚ του Σαββατοκύριακου
30/11 | ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ | 20:00 | ΑΝΔΡΩΝ | ΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟ | ΑΣΗ ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ |
30/11 | ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ | 18:00 | ΑΝΔΡΩΝ | ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ | ΑΚ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ |
30/11 | ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ | 16:00 | ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ | ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ | Ο.Φ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ |
30/11 | ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ | 12:00 | ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΣΗ ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ | ΑΣΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ |
30/11 | ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 18:00 | ΑΝΔΡΩΝ | ΑΣΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ | ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ |
30/11 | ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ | 19:00 | ΑΝΔΡΩΝ | ΑΟΚ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ | ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. |
30/11 | ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ | 19:00 | ΑΝΔΡΩΝ | ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ | ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ |
30/11 | ΜΟΙΡΩΝ | 18:00 | ΑΝΔΡΩΝ | ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ | ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ |
30/11 | ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ | 13:00 | ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ 2 | ΟΦΗ 2 |
30/11 | ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ | 11:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ | Α.Ε. ΔΙΑΠΛΑΣΗ |
30/11 | ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ | 12:00 | ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ | ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ | ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. |
30/11 | ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ | 10:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΕΑΠ ΑΤΣΙΠΟΠΟΥΛΟ | ΟΑΧ 2000 |
30/11 | ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ | 17:00 | ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Β | Α Ε ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ | ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ |
30/11 | ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ | 15:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΚΙΣΣΑΜΟΥ ΑΟ | ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ |
30/11 | ΧΑΝΙΩΝ | 14:15 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ | ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ |
30/11 | ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ | 16:30 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗ | Ο.Φ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ |
30/11 | ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ | 14:30 | ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗ | Α Ε ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ |
30/11 | ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ | 12:30 | ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ | ΑΟΚ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ |
01/12 | ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ | 13:00 | ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Β | ΑΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ | ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ |
01/12 | ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ | 11:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ | AOK XANΙΑ |
01/12 | ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ | 14:00 | ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ | ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. | Ο.Φ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ |
01/12 | ΑΡΧΑΝΩΝ | 10:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΟ ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ | ΟΦΗ 2 |
01/12 | ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ | 14:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΟΚ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ | ΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗ |
01/12 | ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ | 15:00 | ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ | ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ | ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ |
01/12 | ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ | 15:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 1 | ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ |
01/12 | ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ | 13:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 1 | ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 2 |
01/12 | ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ | 11:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 2 | ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ |
01/12 | ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ | 09:30 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ | ΟΦΗ 1 |
01/12 | ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ | 14:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΓΟΡ 1 | ΧΑΝΙΑ BC |
01/12 | ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ | 12:00 | ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ | ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ | ΑΟΚ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ |
01/12 | ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ | 10:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΚΙΣΣΑΜΟΥ ΑΟ | Α Ε ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ |
01/12 | ΧΑΝΙΩΝ | 11:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΚΥΔΩΝ 1 | ΟΑΧ 2000 |
01/12 | ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ | 15:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | Α.Ε. ΔΙΑΠΛΑΣΗ | ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ |