Το πρόγραμμα των παγκρήτιων αγώνων μπάσκετ της ΕΚΑΣΚ 6-8 Απριλίου:
03/04/19 | ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ | 17.00 | ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ | ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ | ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ |
06/04/19 | ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ | 19:00 | ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ | ΑΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ | ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. |
06/04/19 | ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ | 17:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ | ΟΑΧ 1 |
06/04/19 | ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ | 20:00 | ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ | ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ | ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ |
06/04/19 | ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ | 18:00 | ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ | ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ | ΑΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ |
06/04/19 | ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ | 16:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 7ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΣΗ ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ |
06/04/19 | ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ | 14:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟ | ΟΦΗ 2 |
06/04/19 | ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ | 12:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 6ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 2 | ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 3 |
06/04/19 | ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ | 10:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 1 | ΟΦΗ 1 |
06/04/19 | ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 16:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ | ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ |
06/04/19 | Β.Α.Κ. | 16:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | Ο.Φ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ | ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ |
06/04/19 | ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ | 19:00 | ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ | ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ | ΑΚ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ |
06/04/19 | ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ | 17:00 | ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ | ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ | AOK XANΙΑ |
06/04/19 | ΛΙΝΤΟ | 20:00 | ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ | ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ | ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ |
06/04/19 | ΛΙΝΤΟ | 18:00 | ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ | ΑΣΗ ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ | ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ |
06/04/19 | ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ | 15:00 | ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ | ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ | Ο.Φ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ |
06/04/19 | ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ | 13:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ | ΟΑΧ 2 |
06/04/19 | ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ | 11:30 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΕΑΠ ΑΤΣΙΠΟΠΟΥΛΟ | ΟΑΧ 2000 |
06/04/19 | ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ | 10:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΓΟΡ 3 | ΟΦΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ |
06/04/19 | ΣΟΥΔΑΣ | 19:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΟΑΧ 1 | ΟΑΧ 2000 |
06/04/19 | ΣΟΥΔΑΣ | 17:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | AOK XANΙΑ | ΧΑΝΙΑ BC |
06/04/19 | ΣΟΥΔΑΣ | 15:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΟΑΧ 2000 | Α Ε ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ |
06/04/19 | ΣΟΥΔΑΣ | 13:30 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΟΑΧ 2 | ΑΓΟΡ 2 |
06/04/19 | ΧΑΝΙΩΝ | 13:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΚΥΔΩΝ 1 | ΑΓΟΡ 1 |
06/04/19 | ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ | 13:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 7ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗ | ΑΟ ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ |
06/04/19 | ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ | 15:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 7ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ | ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 3 |
07/04/19 | ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ | 17:30 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 9ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΟ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ | ΑΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ |
07/04/19 | ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ | 16:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 8ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΟ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ | ΑΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ |
07/04/19 | ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ | 17:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ | ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ |
07/04/19 | ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ | 15:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 6ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ | ΟΦΗ 2 |
07/04/19 | ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ | 13:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 2 | ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ |
07/04/19 | ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ | 11:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 1 | ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 1 |
07/04/19 | ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ | 15:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ | ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ |
07/04/19 | ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ | 13:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΟΑΧ 2 | AOK XANΙΑ |
07/04/19 | ΛΙΝΤΟ | 13:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ | ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 1 |
07/04/19 | ΛΙΝΤΟ | 11:30 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. | ΟΦΗ 1 |
07/04/19 | ΛΙΝΤΟ | 10:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 6ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 2 | ΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟ |
07/04/19 | ΜΟΙΡΩΝ | 13:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 7ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ 1 | ΟΦΗ 3 |
07/04/19 | ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ | 13:00 | ΜΠΑΡΑΖ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ | AOK XANΙΑ | ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. |
07/04/19 | ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ | 11:30 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΓΟΡ 3 | ΚΥΔΩΝ 3 |
07/04/19 | ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ | 10:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΓΟΡ 1 | ΟΑΧ 1 |
07/04/19 | ΣΗΤΕΙΑΣ | 14:30 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 8ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ | Α Ε ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ |
07/04/19 | ΣΗΤΕΙΑΣ | 13:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 9ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ | Α Ε ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ |
07/04/19 | ΣΟΥΔΑΣ | 17:30 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΧΑΝΙΑ BC | ΑΓΟΡ 2 |
07/04/19 | ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ | 16:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | Α Ε ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ | ΟΑΧ 2000 |
07/04/19 | ΧΑΝΙΩΝ | 18:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΚΥΔΩΝ 1 | ΑΚ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ |
07/04/19 | ΧΑΝΙΩΝ | 16:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΟΦΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ | ΚΙΣΣΑΜΟΥ ΑΟ |
07/04/19 | ΧΑΝΙΩΝ | 10:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΚΥΔΩΝ2 | ΑΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ |
07/04/19 | ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ | 15:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗ | ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. |
07/04/19 | ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ | 13:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 8ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗ | ΑΟ ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ |
08/04/19 | Β.Α.Κ. | 20:00 | ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 6ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΟΦΗ 3 | ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 2 |